Privacy Policy

CONSENT TO THE PROCESSING OF PERSONAL DATA

Privacy Policy

With effect from 25.05.2018 all personal data are processed in accordance with Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals with the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data, which repeals Directive 95/46/EC (General Regulation on data protection) (hereinafter referred to as "GDPR regulation").

Your personal data will be stored securely, in accordance with the security policy of the operator and only for the time necessary to fulfill the purpose of processing. Only persons authorized by the operator to process personal data will have access to your personal data, who process them based on the operator's instructions, in accordance with the operator's security policy.

Identity and contact details of the operator

The controller of personal data is Alexandra Fifíková,

with place of business Lipského 1155/2 841 01 Bratislava, ID number: 52304019, registered in the Trade Register of the District Office in Bratislava, Trade Register number: 110-276594 (hereinafter referred to as "operator"Or"All For Us - Services").

Contact information:

e-mail: fifikova.alexandra1@gmail.com

mobile: +421 917 897 183

Legal basis

Your personal data will be processed on the basis of the consent granted in accordance with Article 6 para. 1 letter a) of the regulation and Article 7 of the GDPR regulation.

By granting consent, the affected person also declares and confirms that the granted consent to the processing of personal data is a freely given, specific, informed and unambiguous expression of will and that he was informed of the facts stated in this document before granting consent.

The person concerned is entitled to revoke the given consent at any time.

By clicking "YES", I give my voluntary consent to the processing of my personal data in accordance with Act no. 122/2013 Z. z.., on the protection of personal data (as amended) of the website http://allforus-services.com/ (hereinafter only the operator), namely:

a) in the scope of first and last name, e-mail address

b) for the purpose of the administrator's marketing and business activities; including the dissemination of commercial notices relating to its products or services;

c) for the necessary period, but a maximum of 5 years from the date of application.

d) I am aware that this consent to storage, or with the processing of data, granted in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act and the Act on Certain Information Society Services, is voluntary, and that I can revoke this consent at any time. Withdrawal of consent must be made in writing to All For Us – Services.

e) You have access to your personal data for the entire period of processing, and in case of doubts about their correctness or completeness, you have the right to an explanation or their correction.